top of page
20190131milksmith-45.jpg

MENU

ALLERGY NOTICE: Our ice cream bases are gluten-free,  however, our ingredients may be manufactured in facilities that have come into contact with allergens such as peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, soy, egg etc.  Please notify us of any allergies. 

bottom of page